Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα - greekhandball.com

Τελευταία νέα

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα



                                              Α΄ όμιλος
1η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC19 - 2719/09/2020 19:30
Α.Ε.Κ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ31-2221/09/2020 19:00
 Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ22-2919/09/2020 17:00

2η Αγωνιστική 

 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-Α.Ε.Κ.23-3826/09/2020 00:00
 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.35-2926/09/2020 18:00
 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ28-2726/09/2020 20:30
 
3η Αγωνιστική 
 
 ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ26-2803/10/2020 18:30
 Α.Ε.Κ.-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ39-2702/10/2020 19:00
 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC26-1803/10/2020 19:30

4η Αγωνιστική 

 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ25-2607/10/2020 18:00
 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-Α.Ε.Κ.21-3507/10/2020 20:30
 Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.37-3607/10/2020 19:00
5η Αγωνιστική 

 Α.Ε.Κ.-Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ44-2710/10/2020 16:00
 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ33-2010/10/2020 21:00
 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ22-2311/10/2020 20:30
6η Αγωνιστική 

 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC23-2217/10/2020 20:30
 Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ26-3917/10/2020 17:30
 ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.-Α.Ε.Κ.27-4017/10/2020 18:30
 
7η Αγωνιστική 

 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ23-2125/10/2020 13:00
 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.41-2125/10/2020 19:00
 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ34-2524/10/2020 18:00
 
8η Αγωνιστική 

 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.-14/11/2020 00:00
 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-Α.Ε.Κ.-15/11/2020 16:00
 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ-14/11/2020 18:00
9η Αγωνιστική 

 Α.Ε.Κ.-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-21/11/2020 18:00
 ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-21/11/2020 19:30
 Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-21/11/2020 00:00

10η Αγωνιστική 

 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.-28/11/2020 20:30
 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-Α.Ε.Κ.-28/11/2020 18:00
 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-28/11/2020 00:00

11η Αγωνιστική 

 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-05/12/2020 21:00
 Α.Ε.Κ.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-05/12/2020 18:00
 ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.-Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ-05/12/2020 19:30

12η Αγωνιστική 

 Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ-Α.Ε.Κ.-12/12/2020 00:00
 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-12/12/2020 20:30
 ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-12/12/2020 18:00

13η Αγωνιστική 

 ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-19/12/2020 00:00
 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ-19/12/2020 21:00
 Α.Ε.Κ.-ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.-19/12/2020 18:00

14η Αγωνιστική 

 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-30/12/2020 17:30
 ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ H.C.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-30/12/2020 20:15
 Α.Σ.Ε. ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-30/12/2020 00:00

Β όμιλος

1η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ28 - 28  30/09/2020 18:00
 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic27 - 2319/09/2020 18:00
 ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE19 - 2219/09/2020 18:00

2η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ.21 - 2826/09/2020 18:00
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ28 - 2626/09/2020 17:00
 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ25 - 2526/09/2020 17:00

3η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ27 - 2303/10/2020 18:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE20 - 2003/10/2020 17:00
 ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ34 - 3003/10/2020 18:00

4η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic31 - 2507/10/2020 18:00
 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ.22 - 2907/10/2020 18:00
 ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ24 - 28 07/10/2020 17:00

5η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ33-2311/10/2020 17:00
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ27-2310/10/2020 19:30
 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE21-2010/10/2020 18:00
 
6η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ23-2317/10/2020 18:00
 ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic24-2217/10/2020 18:00
 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ.   29-32   18/10/2020 13:00

7η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ  32-26   24/10/2020 18:00
 ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ30-2524/10/2020 18:00
 ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ29-2424/10/2020 18:00

8η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-14/11/2020 18:00
 ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-14/11/2020 18:00
 ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-14/11/2020 18:00

9η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-21/11/2020 18:00
 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-21/11/2020 18:00
 ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ-21/11/2020 18:00

10η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-28/11/2020 18:00
 ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-28/11/2020 18:00
 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-28/11/2020 18:00

11η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-05/12/2020 18:00
 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ-05/12/2020 18:00
 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-05/12/2020 18:00

12η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-12/12/2020 18:00
 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-12/12/2020 18:00
 ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-12/12/2020 18:00

13η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ-19/12/2020 00:00
 ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-19/12/2020 18:00
 Π.Α.Ο.Κ.-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-19/12/2020 00:00

14η Αγωνιστική 
 Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-30/12/2020 18:00
 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-30/12/2020 18:00
 ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-30/12/2020 18:00

No comments