Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα - greekhandball.com

Τελευταία νέα

Πρόγραμμα - Αποτελέσματα



1η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ23 - 2621/09/2019 18:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ21 - 3421/09/2019 18:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ-Α.Ε.Κ.20 - 2321/09/2019 17:00
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC25 - 2021/09/2019 16:00
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic21 - 2221/09/2019 18:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ29 - 921/09/2019 19:00

2η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC24 - 2128/09/2019 18:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ33 - 2528/09/2019 13:30
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ24 - 2528/09/2019 18:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ20 - 2228/09/2019 17:30
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ25 - 2928/09/2019 17:00
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ36 - 2828/09/2019 18:00


3η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ18 - 2406/10/2019 16:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ25 - 1805/10/2019 17:00
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ28 - 2605/10/2019 18:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-Α.Ε.Κ.20 - 3805/10/2019 18:45
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic22 - 2702/10/2019 19:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE37 - 2002/10/2019 18:00

4η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC24 - 1912/10/2019 18:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ24 - 2112/10/2019 17:30
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ30 - 2612/10/2019 18:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ20 - 3216/10/2019 18:00
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-Α.Ε.Κ.22 - 2716/10/2019 17:00
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ27 - 2712/10/2019 17:00
  
5η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic28 - 2103/11/2019 17:15
http://statistics.handball.org.gr/gr/images/tv.gifΑ.Ε.Κ.-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ41 - 2404/11/2019 20:30
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ30 - 3302/11/2019 19:35
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ20 - 2402/11/2019 18:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE31 - 2702/11/2019 17:00
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ29 - 2303/11/2019 18:00
  
6η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-Α.Ε.Κ.14 - 2609/11/2019 20:30
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC25 - 2709/11/2019 17:00
http://statistics.handball.org.gr/gr/images/tv.gifΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ27 - 2710/11/2019 13:00
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ28 - 2509/11/2019 18:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ26 - 1709/11/2019 18:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ28 - 3109/11/2019 18:00
  
7η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ39 - 3116/11/2019 18:00
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic25 - 2312/11/2019 21:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ40 - 2515/11/2019 20:30
http://statistics.handball.org.gr/gr/images/tv.gifΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE31 - 3417/11/2019 13:00
http://statistics.handball.org.gr/gr/images/tv.gifΠ.Α.Ο.Κ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ22 - 2613/11/2019 17:00
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ25 - 1616/11/2019 18:00
  
8η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ32 - 2228/11/2019 20:00
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ26 - 2524/11/2019 15:00
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ27 - 2127/11/2019 18:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC24 - 2423/11/2019 14:00
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-Α.Ε.Κ.18 - 4627/11/2019 16:30
http://statistics.handball.org.gr/gr/images/tv.gifΑ.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ26 - 2724/11/2019 13:00
  
9η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE39 - 2407/12/2019 18:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ22 - 2007/12/2019 20:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ42 - 2608/12/2019 17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ19 - 3907/12/2019 18:45
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ26 - 2907/12/2019 18:00
http://statistics.handball.org.gr/gr/images/tv.gifΠ.Α.Ο.Κ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic25 - 2308/12/2019 13:00
  
10η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ32 - 2814/12/2019 18:00
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ25 - 2114/12/2019 18:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ30 - 2614/12/2019 16:30
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC31 - 3415/12/2019 16:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ21 - 3114/12/2019 18:00
http://statistics.handball.org.gr/gr/images/tv.gifΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-Α.Ε.Κ.24 - 2716/12/2019 19:15
  
11η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic20 - 2421/12/2019 18:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-Π.Α.Ο.Κ23 - 3021/12/2019 18:00
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE34 - 2921/12/2019 17:00
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ22 - 3121/12/2019 19:00
http://statistics.handball.org.gr/gr/images/tv.gifΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ31 - 2722/12/2019 13:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ41 - 2021/12/2019 18:00

12η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ18 - 2518/01/2020 20:30
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ30 - 2618/01/2020 13:00
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ34 - 2918/01/2020 17:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-Π.Α.Ο.Κ31 - 3018/01/2020 17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ23 - 2318/01/2020 18:00
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE30 - 1918/01/2020 18:00
  
13η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
Π.Α.Ο.Κ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ24 - 2924/01/2020 17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic21 - 2925/01/2020 18:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE30 - 2925/01/2020 16:00
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ32 - 2826/01/2020 13:00
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-Α.Ε.Κ.25 - 3425/01/2020 20:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ29 - 2625/01/2020 20:00
  
14η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ36 - 1901/02/2020 18:00
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ26 - 2801/02/2020 18:00
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ25 - 2501/02/2020 14:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ26 - 2801/02/2020 18:00
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ26 - 2102/02/2020 13:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC31 - 2301/02/2020 17:00
  
15η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ19 - 1709/02/2020 13:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ26 - 2408/02/2020 17:00
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE25 - 2909/02/2020 16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ39 - 1608/02/2020 18:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic29 - 2004/02/2020 17:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ25 - 3208/02/2020 18:45
  
16η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ22 - 2815/02/2020 18:00
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-Π.Α.Ο.Κ33 - 2815/02/2020 18:00
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ25 - 2215/02/2020 17:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC25 - 2115/02/2020 20:00
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-Α.Ε.Κ.32 - 2919/02/2020 17:00
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ23 - 2516/02/2020 13:00
  
17η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE27 - 3322/02/2020 19:00
Π.Α.Ο.Κ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ36 - 2522/02/2020 17:00
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ18 - 2923/02/2020 11:30
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic25 - 2822/02/2020 17:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ30 - 1822/02/2020 21:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ22 - 2623/02/2020 16:00
  
18η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ26 -2629/02/2020 14:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ33 - 2301/03/2020 13:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ28 - 2901/03/2020 16:00
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC22 - 2029/02/2020 18:00
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-Α.Ε.Κ.20 - 3829/02/2020 17:00
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ25 - 2729/02/2020 18:00
  
19η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic30 - 2204/03/2020 17:30
Π.Α.Ο.Κ-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ25 - 2704/03/2020 17:00
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ17 - 3104/03/2020 18:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ23 - 2304/03/2020 18:00
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ21 - 2104/03/2020 17:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE46 - 3204/03/2020 18:00
  
20η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ24 - 2508/03/2020 20:00
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-Π.Α.Ο.Κ23 - 20 08/03/2020 13:00
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 27 - 2208/03/2020 16:00
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ20 - 2807/03/2020 18:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC38 - 2508/03/2020 15:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-Α.Ε.Κ.22 - 3408/03/2020 14:00
  
21η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-18/03/2020 00:00
ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-18/03/2020 00:00
Α.Ε.Κ.-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-18/03/2020 00:00
ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-18/03/2020 00:00
ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ-18/03/2020 00:00
Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-18/03/2020 00:00
  
22η Αγωνιστική 
Γηπεδούχος-ΦιλοξενούμενοςΣκορΗμ. Διεξαγωγής
Π.Α.Ο.Κ-ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ OLYMPIC DIAGNOSTIC-21/03/2020 00:00
Α.Ε.Σ.Χ. ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ-Α.Ε.Κ.-21/03/2020 00:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ /ΟΜ. ΞΥΝΗ-ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ-21/03/2020 00:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ-21/03/2020 00:00
ΔΡΑΜΑ BIANCO MONTE-Α.Σ.Ε ΔΟΥΚΑ-21/03/2020 00:00
ΑΕΡΩΠΟΣ ManDynamic-ΦΑΙΑKΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ-21/03/2020 00:00

No comments